Authentic Connections
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3 Marina Pl, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/28

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

3 Marina Pl, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

2009 Chandler Ave, Rogers, AR 72758
1/21

$420,000

$427,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt

2009 Chandler Ave, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Real Broker NWA

Lot 16 Montgomery Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/10

$32,007

$20,000

60.0%
0.26 Acres

Lot 16 Montgomery Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

7307 Devonshire Ave, Springdale, AR 72762
1/21

$368,000

$370,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

7307 Devonshire Ave, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Real Broker NWA

5200 SW Ridge Mont Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/39

$830,000

$830,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,315 SqFt

5200 SW Ridge Mont Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Real Broker NWA

704 Grant St, Danville, AR 72833
1/19

$121,500

$125,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

704 Grant St, Danville, AR 72833

Listed by Real Broker NWA

1103 N Flamingo Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
1/21

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

1103 N Flamingo Rd, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by eXp Realty NWA Branch

Lot 28 | Block 7 Nottingham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/10

$21,000

$24,500

14.3%
0.33 Acres

Lot 28 | Block 7 Nottingham Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Real Broker NWA

713 SW Brighton Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/38

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,533 SqFt

713 SW Brighton Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

6 Fulwood Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/37

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

6 Fulwood Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

2321 Riverwater Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72703
1/56

$774,900

$774,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

2321 Riverwater Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72703

Listed by SoHo eXp NWA Branch

Lot 12 Didcot Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/7

$28,000

$25,000

12.0%
0.35 Acres

Lot 12 Didcot Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by SoHo eXp NWA Branch

18 Worcester Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/35

$254,000

$260,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

18 Worcester Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

28 Elizabeth Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/25

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

28 Elizabeth Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

Lot 18 Oakley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/5

$45,000

$49,900

9.8%
0.34 Acres

Lot 18 Oakley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745
1/16

$281,000

$279,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

511 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

Listed by PAK Home Realty

1010 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
1/43

$679,000

$679,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,857 SqFt

1010 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

2802 SW Nottingham Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

2802 SW Nottingham Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

507 W Laurel Ave, Rogers, AR 72758
1/37

$330,000

$334,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt

507 W Laurel Ave, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Real Broker NWA

1420 Lookout Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

$624,000

$624,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

1420 Lookout Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

Listed by McMullen Realty Group

13648 N UA Beef Farm, Fayetteville, AR 72704
1/48

$350,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

13648 N UA Beef Farm, Fayetteville, AR 72704

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

713 Sunset Ln, Harrison, AR 72601
1/29

$172,000

$159,000

8.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt

713 Sunset Ln, Harrison, AR 72601

Listed by United Country Property Connections

29 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
1/40

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

29 Eleanor Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

Listed by Real Broker NWA

41 Selkirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/36

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,626 SqFt

41 Selkirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Elegant Gold Monogram Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Authentic Connections
Bethany Waddell

+1(479) 544-0289 authenticconnectionsnwa@gmail.com

Ryan Boggs

(918) 812-5244              ryan.authenticconnectionsnwa@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Elegant Gold Monogram Logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Authentic Connections